Kreistag 17.12.2018

Zeit: 16:00-18:20 Uhr
Name  Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Schuster, Sebastian  Vorsitzende/r
Kreistagsabgeordnete CDU
Baron, Oliver  ordentliches Mitglied
Becker, J√ľrgen  ordentliches Mitglied
Becker-Steinhauer, Renate  ordentliches Mitglied
Bieber, Torsten  ordentliches Mitglied
Chauvistr√©, Norbert  ordentliches Mitglied
Donie, Brigitte  ordentliches Mitglied
D√∂hl, Klaus  ordentliches Mitglied
Fi√©vet, Christoph  ordentliches Mitglied
Franken, Bj√∂rn  ordentliches Mitglied
Gasper, Franz  ordentliches Mitglied
Gebauer, Katharina  ordentliches Mitglied
Griese, Dr. Josef  ordentliches Mitglied
Haselier, J√∂rg Erich  ordentliches Mitglied
Helmes, Hildegard  ordentliches Mitglied
Hurnik, Ivo  ordentliches Mitglied
H√∂hner, Hans-Peter  ordentliches Mitglied
Kitz, Marcus  ordentliches Mitglied
Krau√ü, Oliver  ordentliches Mitglied
Kretschmer, Gabriele  ordentliches Mitglied
Kunert, Notburga  ordentliches Mitglied
K√ľhlwetter, Joachim  ordentliches Mitglied
Leitterstorf, Sigrid  ordentliches Mitglied
Roth, Oliver  ordentliches Mitglied
Salgert, Tim  ordentliches Mitglied
Schenkelberg, Martin  ordentliches Mitglied
Schink, Raimund  ordentliches Mitglied
Schmitz, Matthias  ordentliches Mitglied
Sch√§ferhoff, Josef  ordentliches Mitglied
Siegberg, Christian  ordentliches Mitglied
Solf, Michael  ordentliches Mitglied
Sonntag, Andreas  ordentliches Mitglied
S√∂llheim, Michael  ordentliches Mitglied
Weber, Helmut  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordnete SPD
Albrecht, Werner  ordentliches Mitglied
Becker, Gisela  ordentliches Mitglied
B√§hr-Losse, Bettina  ordentliches Mitglied
Eichner, Harald  ordentliches Mitglied
G√∂llner, Stefanie  ordentliches Mitglied
Hartmann, Sebastian  ordentliches Mitglied
Heinsch, Volker  ordentliches Mitglied
Herchenbach-Herweg, Veronika  ordentliches Mitglied
Krupp, Ute  ordentliches Mitglied
L√§gel, Paul  ordentliches Mitglied
Mazur-Fl√∂er, Cornelia  ordentliches Mitglied
M√§nnig, Nicole  ordentliches Mitglied
Piel, Joline  ordentliches Mitglied
Scharnhorst, Udo  ordentliches Mitglied
Seelbach, Bj√∂rn  ordentliches Mitglied
Sicher, Susanne  ordentliches Mitglied
Studthoff, Ursula  ordentliches Mitglied
Tendler, Dietmar  ordentliches Mitglied
T√ľttenberg, Achim  ordentliches Mitglied
Wald√§stl, Denis  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordnete GR√úNE
Ansch√ľtz, Lisa  ordentliches Mitglied
Balansky, Michaela  ordentliches Mitglied
Geske, Edith  ordentliches Mitglied
Hauer, Edgar  ordentliches Mitglied
Hoffmeister, Burkhard  ordentliches Mitglied
Steiner, Ingo  ordentliches Mitglied
Windhuis, Wilhelm  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordnete FDP
Frohnh√∂fer, Renate  ordentliches Mitglied
Hildebrandt, Alexander  ordentliches Mitglied
Kuhlmann, Dr. Friedrich-Wilhelm  ordentliches Mitglied
K√ľpper, Christoph  ordentliches Mitglied
Lamberty, Dr. Karl-Heinz  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordneter DIE LINKE
Kemper, Frank  ordentliches Mitglied
Lehmann, Michael  ordentliches Mitglied
Otter, Michael  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordnete AfD
Klein, Norbert  ordentliches Mitglied
Rothe, Ralf-Udo  ordentliches Mitglied
Skoda, Vladimir  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordnete FUW/Piraten
Moersch, Anja  ordentliches Mitglied
Streng, Maria Luise  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordneter NPD
Meise, Ariane Christine  ordentliches Mitglied
Kreistagsabgeordneter Volksabstimmung
Fleck, Dr. Ing. Helmut  ordentliches Mitglied
Schriftf√ľhrer/in
Kassel, Dirk  Schriftf√ľhrer/in
  •  77 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 18.01.2019 12:07:56
  • Seitenanfang